Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PRINCE ALBERT DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+51.6%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8LP
← Back to All Properties