Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,950
+40.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+69.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties