14, BEATRICE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+0.5%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500+174.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1