Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1SB
← Back to All Properties