Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURNHAM CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+62.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+17.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4PN
← Back to All Properties