Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDWICH DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+39.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,950
-1.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0XJ
← Back to All Properties