Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CEDAR CRESCENT, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+84.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0XJ
← Back to All Properties