Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+65.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0FD
← Back to All Properties