Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,500
+8.5%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+114.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties