Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+100.0%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TT
← Back to All Properties