Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+218.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 1DL
← Back to All Properties