Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties