41, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+12.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+7.8%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1