Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ORCHARD STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.4%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+81.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9EU
← Back to All Properties