Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+54.5%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+47.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NL
← Back to All Properties