WINDRUSH, HILLVIEW ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+95.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000+26.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1