Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+64.9%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FE
← Back to All Properties