Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, PARK LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+52.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+113.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AE
← Back to All Properties