Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, KILPIN HILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+53.0%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+6.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4BS
← Back to All Properties