55, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£314,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+318.8%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+27.9%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1