Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ELM GROVE SOUTH, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+54.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+113.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0EL
← Back to All Properties