Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SOMERSET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,050
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,050
+112.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3DP
← Back to All Properties