Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.7%
Price Change
+£159,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+393.7%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£159,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties