Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUDDFIELD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+27.1%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0BB
← Back to All Properties