FLAT 96, 1, VESTA STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 6LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+15.3%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,500
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1