123, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 6AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+38.6%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1