Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, QUEENS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.1%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3HG
← Back to All Properties