Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THOMPSON NOOK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+57.5%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+41.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6JS
← Back to All Properties