Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£234,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+88.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EQ
← Back to All Properties