Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LONG LANE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+35.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4BJ
← Back to All Properties