Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLLY WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-15.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6NF
← Back to All Properties