Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£99,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+80.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6AA
← Back to All Properties