Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MALTING CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+2.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+29.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3AN
← Back to All Properties