Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COPPER WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RF
← Back to All Properties