62, PARK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,250
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£157,250+1.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+129.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+92.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1