Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 20, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties