Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FIRBECK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+136.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5HB
← Back to All Properties