Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STOURDELL ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+60.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+46.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-6.2%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,750
+151.5%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2AN
← Back to All Properties