Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+82.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3NU
← Back to All Properties