101, FOLLY LANE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£1,117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,750,000+176.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£1,117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£632,500+118.1%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 7 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1