8, RICHARD AVENUE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 0LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+585.7%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+585.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1