FLAT 7, NAVENTIS COURT, SINGLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,250
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.3%
Price Change
-£48,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£33,250-59.3%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,775
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1