121, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£297,500+42.3%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000+115.5%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+33.8%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1