Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, COVINDALE HOUSE, PEDAM CLOSE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+36.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+33.0%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9RY
← Back to All Properties