FLAT, 20, REDHALL CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+198.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+26.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1