Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KENSINGTON WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+142.7%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8GG
← Back to All Properties