Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STEERS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,750
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1GQ
← Back to All Properties