Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EXETER ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.4%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+471.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 1DR
← Back to All Properties