Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 34, VILLAGE CENTRE, CORAL SPRINGS WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
-3.7%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5DG
← Back to All Properties