20, TARRANTS HILL, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG17 0BL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000+19.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000-1.1%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+109.6%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+43.2%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+5.4%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1